Calendario di FP CE Individual Masculino
Partida 1
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ALEX RODRIGUEZ GUISANTES | 13 – 9 | RAMÓN COSTAS LAGO |
Vedere CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | 3 – 13 | DIMAS VILAS BARREIRO |
Vedere DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RIBEIRO | 13 – 5 | DAVID LOPEZ MORENO |
Vedere EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN | 13 – 8 | DAVID FERNÁNDEZ VIÑA |
Vedere EFRAIM DIAZ VAZQUEZ | 9 – 13 | JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ |
Vedere EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO | 0 – 13 | JOSÉ JESÚS LAMIGUEIRO SIMÓN |
Vedere IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ | 13 – 5 | FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA |
Vedere JESUS FERNÁNDEZ ROQUEIRO | 9 – 13 | LUIS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
Vedere JÓNATHAN BOUZA PUGA | 13 – 0 | ALEXANDRE RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO |
Vedere JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA GOCE | 8 – 13 | SOFIANE BENDJERIOU SEDJERARI |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL RAMIL LOUREIRO | 13 – 0 | NICOLAS LAGO CASABELLA |
Vedere OCTAVIO ESCUDERO GARCIA | 13 – 8 | VÍCTOR MANUEL MORCILLO ÁLVAREZ |
Vedere SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ | 11 – 12 | FRANCISCO ARIAS YAÑEZ |
Partida 2
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ALEXANDRE RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO | 0 – 13 | DAVID LOPEZ MORENO |
Vedere ALEX RODRIGUEZ GUISANTES | 3 – 13 | JÓNATHAN BOUZA PUGA |
Vedere DAVID FERNÁNDEZ VIÑA | 13 – 2 | CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |
Vedere DIMAS VILAS BARREIRO | 13 – 10 | JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ |
Vedere EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN | 13 – 7 | JESUS FERNÁNDEZ ROQUEIRO |
Vedere EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO | 0 – 13 | EFRAIM DIAZ VAZQUEZ |
Vedere FRANCISCO ARIAS YAÑEZ | 7 – 13 | SOFIANE BENDJERIOU SEDJERARI |
Vedere IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ | 7 – 13 | OCTAVIO ESCUDERO GARCIA |
Vedere JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA GOCE | 9 – 13 | RAMÓN COSTAS LAGO |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL RAMIL LOUREIRO | 8 – 13 | JOSÉ JESÚS LAMIGUEIRO SIMÓN |
Vedere LUIS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ | 12 – 13 | DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RIBEIRO |
Vedere SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ | 13 – 10 | FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA |
Vedere VÍCTOR MANUEL MORCILLO ÁLVAREZ | 12 – 13 | NICOLAS LAGO CASABELLA |
Partida 3
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere DAVID FERNÁNDEZ VIÑA | 10 – 13 | LUIS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
Vedere FRANCISCO ARIAS YAÑEZ | 3 – 13 | IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA | 13 – 0 | EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO |
Vedere JESUS FERNÁNDEZ ROQUEIRO | 6 – 13 | JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA GOCE |
Vedere JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ | 13 – 5 | ALEX RODRIGUEZ GUISANTES |
Vedere JÓNATHAN BOUZA PUGA | 13 – 4 | DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RIBEIRO |
Vedere JOSÉ JESÚS LAMIGUEIRO SIMÓN | 13 – 2 | EFRAIM DIAZ VAZQUEZ |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL RAMIL LOUREIRO | 7 – 13 | DAVID LOPEZ MORENO |
Vedere NICOLAS LAGO CASABELLA | 13 – 0 | ALEXANDRE RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO |
Vedere OCTAVIO ESCUDERO GARCIA | 12 – 13 | DIMAS VILAS BARREIRO |
Vedere RAMÓN COSTAS LAGO | 3 – 13 | SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ |
Vedere SOFIANE BENDJERIOU SEDJERARI | 10 – 13 | EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN |
Vedere VÍCTOR MANUEL MORCILLO ÁLVAREZ | 11 – 13 | CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |