Calendario di FP Previa Individual Mundial/Europeo Masculino 2022
1ª Partida
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ANTONIO CARRERA CALVAR | 13 – 5 | JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ |
Vedere ANTONIO DE RONZO FERNÁNDEZ | 0 – 13 | ROBERTO VELOSO VILLAR |
Vedere BENIGNO GONZÁLEZ CONDE | 4 – 13 | AARON VILA ALONSO |
Vedere BRAIS GIRÁLDEZ LEIRÓS | 13 – 8 | GONZALO BALENZATEGUI MADRIÑÁN |
Vedere CESÁREO ÁLVAREZ LAGO | 13 – 9 | JOSE ANTONIO CHANCA BLANCO |
Vedere EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN | 8 – 13 | CÉSAR CASALINI GUTIÉRREZ |
Vedere FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA | 5 – 13 | JUAN LAGO SALGUEIRO |
Vedere GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORNAGLIA | 13 – 0 | JACOBO COUÑAGO CABALEIRO |
Vedere IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ | 13 – 1 | ANTONIO CERDEIRA GIL |
Vedere JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA | 1 – 13 | JOSÉ MANUEL DAVILA CABALEIRO |
Vedere JOSÉ BENITO LORENZO LAGE | 13 – 9 | CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ |
Vedere JOSÉ COMESAÑA PÉREZ | 13 – 11 | ALBINO BARCIELA MARTÍNEZ |
Vedere JUAN MANUEL SUEIRO CARDOSO | 4 – 13 | RUBEN IGLESIAS PEREIRO |
Vedere MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAGO CARBALLO | 2 – 13 | ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ BARCIELA |
Vedere RAMIRO ALVES LEAL | 13 – 8 | EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO |
Vedere RAMÓN CHANTADA ABOLLO | 13 – 6 | ENRIQUE HERVELLO FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere ROBERTO GARCÍA TÁBOAS | 13 – 9 | URBANO ALVES GONZALEZ |
2ª Partida
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ BARCIELA | 11 – 13 | GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORNAGLIA |
Vedere BENIGNO GONZÁLEZ CONDE | 8 – 13 | JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
Vedere BRAIS GIRÁLDEZ LEIRÓS | 4 – 13 | AARON VILA ALONSO |
Vedere CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 13 – 3 | ENRIQUE HERVELLO FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere CESÁREO ÁLVAREZ LAGO | 13 – 12 | ANTONIO CARRERA CALVAR |
Vedere EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN | 3 – 13 | JUAN MANUEL SUEIRO CARDOSO |
Vedere EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO | 13 – 0 | JACOBO COUÑAGO CABALEIRO |
Vedere GONZALO BALENZATEGUI MADRIÑÁN | 13 – 8 | ALBINO BARCIELA MARTÍNEZ |
Vedere JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ | 13 – 9 | ANTONIO DE RONZO FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere JOSÉ BENITO LORENZO LAGE | 7 – 13 | CÉSAR CASALINI GUTIÉRREZ |
Vedere JOSÉ COMESAÑA PÉREZ | 5 – 13 | IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL DAVILA CABALEIRO | 13 – 7 | RAMIRO ALVES LEAL |
Vedere JUAN LAGO SALGUEIRO | 13 – 4 | RAMÓN CHANTADA ABOLLO |
Vedere MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAGO CARBALLO | 9 – 13 | ANTONIO CERDEIRA GIL |
Vedere ROBERTO GARCÍA TÁBOAS | 6 – 13 | ROBERTO VELOSO VILLAR |
Vedere RUBEN IGLESIAS PEREIRO | 9 – 13 | FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA |
Vedere URBANO ALVES GONZALEZ | 13 – 12 | JOSE ANTONIO CHANCA BLANCO |
3ª Partida
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ALBINO BARCIELA MARTÍNEZ | 13 – 4 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAGO CARBALLO |
Vedere ANTONIO CARRERA CALVAR | 13 – 4 | JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
Vedere ANTONIO CERDEIRA GIL | 10 – 13 | RAMÓN CHANTADA ABOLLO |
Vedere ANTONIO DE RONZO FERNÁNDEZ | 6 – 13 | BENIGNO GONZÁLEZ CONDE |
Vedere BRAIS GIRÁLDEZ LEIRÓS | 4 – 13 | JUAN MANUEL SUEIRO CARDOSO |
Vedere CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 13 – 8 | ROBERTO GARCÍA TÁBOAS |
Vedere CÉSAR CASALINI GUTIÉRREZ | 13 – 7 | IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere ENRIQUE HERVELLO FERNÁNDEZ | 8 – 13 | JOSE ANTONIO CHANCA BLANCO |
Vedere FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA | 13 – 5 | RAMIRO ALVES LEAL |
Vedere GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORNAGLIA | 5 – 13 | ROBERTO VELOSO VILLAR |
Vedere GONZALO BALENZATEGUI MADRIÑÁN | 13 – 1 | URBANO ALVES GONZALEZ |
Vedere JACOBO COUÑAGO CABALEIRO | 0 – 13 | EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN |
Vedere JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ | 6 – 13 | JOSÉ COMESAÑA PÉREZ |
Vedere JOSÉ BENITO LORENZO LAGE | 13 – 5 | EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL DAVILA CABALEIRO | 9 – 13 | CESÁREO ÁLVAREZ LAGO |
Vedere JUAN LAGO SALGUEIRO | 13 – 7 | AARON VILA ALONSO |
Vedere RUBEN IGLESIAS PEREIRO | 13 – 12 | ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ BARCIELA |
4ª Partida
Partecipante 1 | Risultato | Partecipante 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ BARCIELA | 13 – 1 | JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
Vedere ANTONIO CERDEIRA GIL | 13 – 9 | ROBERTO GARCÍA TÁBOAS |
Vedere BRAIS GIRÁLDEZ LEIRÓS | 10 – 13 | EUGENIO PASTORIZA COLLAZO |
Vedere CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 13 – 4 | AARON VILA ALONSO |
Vedere CÉSAR CASALINI GUTIÉRREZ | 10 – 13 | JUAN LAGO SALGUEIRO |
Vedere EDUARDO ACUÑA MAYAN | 2 – 13 | URBANO ALVES GONZALEZ |
Vedere GIOVANNI BATTISTA CORNAGLIA | 13 – 10 | FRANCISCO MANUEL AMORIN VARELA |
Vedere GONZALO BALENZATEGUI MADRIÑÁN | 10 – 13 | RUBEN IGLESIAS PEREIRO |
Vedere IAGO DE COS-ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ | 10 – 13 | JOSÉ BENITO LORENZO LAGE |
Vedere JACOBO COUÑAGO CABALEIRO | 0 – 13 | ANTONIO DE RONZO FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere JOAQUÍN ALVES SUÁREZ | 8 – 13 | ALBINO BARCIELA MARTÍNEZ |
Vedere JOSÉ COMESAÑA PÉREZ | 12 – 13 | JUAN MANUEL SUEIRO CARDOSO |
Vedere JOSÉ MANUEL DAVILA CABALEIRO | 3 – 13 | ENRIQUE HERVELLO FERNÁNDEZ |
Vedere MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAGO CARBALLO | 11 – 13 | JOSE ANTONIO CHANCA BLANCO |
Vedere RAMIRO ALVES LEAL | 6 – 13 | BENIGNO GONZÁLEZ CONDE |
Vedere RAMÓN CHANTADA ABOLLO | 12 – 13 | ANTONIO CARRERA CALVAR |
Vedere ROBERTO VELOSO VILLAR | 13 – 7 | CESÁREO ÁLVAREZ LAGO |