Calendário
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver 24 HORAS NOCHE Y DÍA | 9 – 8 | O PANASCO C |
Ver A' BODEGA | 13 – 8 | TAIPAS 3 |
Ver AMBIDIESTRO | 11 – 7 | GALICIA B |
Ver AMIGOS 2 | 13 – 6 | BRITEIROS 7 |
Ver AMIGOS 3 | 3 – 13 | ENSINO "C" |
Ver AMIGOS 4 | 12 – 13 | CASAL "B" |
Ver ARCADE "C" | 2 – 13 | O CALDEIRO B |
Ver ASBALONTAS | 13 – 0 | A TOXEIRA B |
Ver A TOXEIRA A | 4 – 13 | TANGO BLANCO Y NEGRO |
Ver BALEAR | 13 – 0 | JA y JO |
Ver BAR A FONTE A | 13 – 1 | BLANCO Y NEGRO |
Ver BEADE | 13 – 4 | O CALDEIRO C |
Ver BREODARES | 13 – 7 | CONDADO C |
Ver BREOGAN | 5 – 13 | O PANASCO A |
Ver BRITEIROS 2 | 7 – 9 | MADROA A |
Ver BRITEIROS 3 | 13 – 5 | XESTAS B |
Ver BRITEIROS 5 | 3 – 13 | EL ROBLE |
Ver BRITEIROS 6 | 13 – 7 | PRIMITIVOS |
Ver CAN PASTILLA A | 9 – 8 | ALCARHOLICS |
Ver CAN PASTILLA B | 13 – 0 | BRITEIROS 4 |
Ver CÁNTABRA 1 | 10 – 6 | VIGO A |
Ver CÁNTABRA 2 | 10 – 13 | NEGREIRA B |
Ver CARAPUCHA 1 | 0 – 13 | ASTURIANA |
Ver CARRASCA A | 13 – 7 | CARAPUCHA 2 |
Ver CASAL "A" | 6 – 13 | LUNÁTICOS |
Ver CENTOLLITO | 13 – 0 | MURALLA |
Ver CONDADO A | 5 – 11 | LOS MORITOS |
Ver CONDADO B | 6 – 12 | LOS GARCÍA |
Ver CONDADO D | 0 – 13 | OS LADRILLOS(CP GALICIA) |
Ver ENRIDRI | 11 – 9 | LOS SUAVES |
Ver FLORIDA B | 7 – 13 | GALICIA A |
Ver FRESQUIMAR | 4 – 13 | ARCADE "B" |
Ver IBERCONSA AMFIV | 12 – 13 | PARDAVILA B |
Ver LALÍN "A" | 10 – 13 | PELOTAZO'S TEAM |
Ver LOS CHOLADAS | 8 – 12 | TEIS C |
Ver LOS MARAÑOCAS | 2 – 13 | LOS MARTILLOS |
Ver LOS NUEVOS | 7 – 13 | PAPIJO |
Ver LOS PESCADORES | 13 – 0 | ENSINO "A" |
Ver LOS TORPES | 13 – 9 | OUTEIRO |
Ver LOS VIEITEZ | 6 – 10 | SOAGE-MATA |
Ver LUCHO | 1 – 13 | TEIS A |
Ver MADROA B | 9 – 10 | BAR A FONTE B |
Ver MADROA C | 8 – 13 | TAIPAS 4 |
Ver MATAMÁ | 1 – 13 | LOS SOSIOSS |
Ver MOLPECERES | 8 – 7 | TEIS B |
Ver MURCIA - MADRID | 13 – 5 | BRITEIROS 1 |
Ver NEGREIRA A | 6 – 13 | ESTRELLA GALICIA |
Ver NEGREIRA C | 4 – 13 | LOS DEL SUR |
Ver NEW-TEAM | 3 – 13 | VIGO B |
Ver NOCHE Y DÍA "B" | 5 – 11 | AMIGOS 1 |
Ver O CALDEIRO A | 5 – 13 | XESTAS C |
Ver OS DE SEMPRE | 4 – 12 | LA BOLA CIEGA |
Ver PARDASABA | 9 – 13 | VIGO C |
Ver PARDAVILA C | 10 – 8 | XESTAS A |
Ver PRAT A | 13 – 5 | CLUB TANGO |
Ver PRAT B | 13 – 1 | ENSINO "B" |
Ver PULGUI | 13 – 3 | RTP - PORTO |
Ver RAFA Y MIGUEL SALGUEIRA | 13 – 2 | GALICIA C |
Ver RAMOS | 2 – 12 | TIRO PA CARRO |
Ver SUSO Y DAVID SALGUEIRA | 5 – 13 | CALI - B Y N |
Ver TABLANCA 2 | 9 – 10 | LOS PALANGANAS |
Ver TAIPAS 1 | 1 – 13 | EL LOBIO |
Ver TAIPAS 2 | 11 – 3 | LALÍN "B" |
Ver VALLADARES A | 7 – 13 | ARCADE "A" |
Ver VALLADARES B | 11 – 13 | HUSA |
Ver VALLADARES C | 13 – 4 | O PANASCO B |
Ver VICTORIA | 4 – 9 | FLORIDA A |
Ver calendário
Partida 1 Seguinte