Calendari
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure 24 HORAS NOCHE Y DÍA | 9 – 8 | O PANASCO C |
Veure A' BODEGA | 13 – 8 | TAIPAS 3 |
Veure AMBIDIESTRO | 11 – 7 | GALICIA B |
Veure AMIGOS 2 | 13 – 6 | BRITEIROS 7 |
Veure AMIGOS 3 | 3 – 13 | ENSINO "C" |
Veure AMIGOS 4 | 12 – 13 | CASAL "B" |
Veure ARCADE "C" | 2 – 13 | O CALDEIRO B |
Veure ASBALONTAS | 13 – 0 | A TOXEIRA B |
Veure A TOXEIRA A | 4 – 13 | TANGO BLANCO Y NEGRO |
Veure BALEAR | 13 – 0 | JA y JO |
Veure BAR A FONTE A | 13 – 1 | BLANCO Y NEGRO |
Veure BEADE | 13 – 4 | O CALDEIRO C |
Veure BREODARES | 13 – 7 | CONDADO C |
Veure BREOGAN | 5 – 13 | O PANASCO A |
Veure BRITEIROS 2 | 7 – 9 | MADROA A |
Veure BRITEIROS 3 | 13 – 5 | XESTAS B |
Veure BRITEIROS 5 | 3 – 13 | EL ROBLE |
Veure BRITEIROS 6 | 13 – 7 | PRIMITIVOS |
Veure CAN PASTILLA A | 9 – 8 | ALCARHOLICS |
Veure CAN PASTILLA B | 13 – 0 | BRITEIROS 4 |
Veure CÁNTABRA 1 | 10 – 6 | VIGO A |
Veure CÁNTABRA 2 | 10 – 13 | NEGREIRA B |
Veure CARAPUCHA 1 | 0 – 13 | ASTURIANA |
Veure CARRASCA A | 13 – 7 | CARAPUCHA 2 |
Veure CASAL "A" | 6 – 13 | LUNÁTICOS |
Veure CENTOLLITO | 13 – 0 | MURALLA |
Veure CONDADO A | 5 – 11 | LOS MORITOS |
Veure CONDADO B | 6 – 12 | LOS GARCÍA |
Veure CONDADO D | 0 – 13 | OS LADRILLOS(CP GALICIA) |
Veure ENRIDRI | 11 – 9 | LOS SUAVES |
Veure FLORIDA B | 7 – 13 | GALICIA A |
Veure FRESQUIMAR | 4 – 13 | ARCADE "B" |
Veure IBERCONSA AMFIV | 12 – 13 | PARDAVILA B |
Veure LALÍN "A" | 10 – 13 | PELOTAZO'S TEAM |
Veure LOS CHOLADAS | 8 – 12 | TEIS C |
Veure LOS MARAÑOCAS | 2 – 13 | LOS MARTILLOS |
Veure LOS NUEVOS | 7 – 13 | PAPIJO |
Veure LOS PESCADORES | 13 – 0 | ENSINO "A" |
Veure LOS TORPES | 13 – 9 | OUTEIRO |
Veure LOS VIEITEZ | 6 – 10 | SOAGE-MATA |
Veure LUCHO | 1 – 13 | TEIS A |
Veure MADROA B | 9 – 10 | BAR A FONTE B |
Veure MADROA C | 8 – 13 | TAIPAS 4 |
Veure MATAMÁ | 1 – 13 | LOS SOSIOSS |
Veure MOLPECERES | 8 – 7 | TEIS B |
Veure MURCIA - MADRID | 13 – 5 | BRITEIROS 1 |
Veure NEGREIRA A | 6 – 13 | ESTRELLA GALICIA |
Veure NEGREIRA C | 4 – 13 | LOS DEL SUR |
Veure NEW-TEAM | 3 – 13 | VIGO B |
Veure NOCHE Y DÍA "B" | 5 – 11 | AMIGOS 1 |
Veure O CALDEIRO A | 5 – 13 | XESTAS C |
Veure OS DE SEMPRE | 4 – 12 | LA BOLA CIEGA |
Veure PARDASABA | 9 – 13 | VIGO C |
Veure PARDAVILA C | 10 – 8 | XESTAS A |
Veure PRAT A | 13 – 5 | CLUB TANGO |
Veure PRAT B | 13 – 1 | ENSINO "B" |
Veure PULGUI | 13 – 3 | RTP - PORTO |
Veure RAFA Y MIGUEL SALGUEIRA | 13 – 2 | GALICIA C |
Veure RAMOS | 2 – 12 | TIRO PA CARRO |
Veure SUSO Y DAVID SALGUEIRA | 5 – 13 | CALI - B Y N |
Veure TABLANCA 2 | 9 – 10 | LOS PALANGANAS |
Veure TAIPAS 1 | 1 – 13 | EL LOBIO |
Veure TAIPAS 2 | 11 – 3 | LALÍN "B" |
Veure VALLADARES A | 7 – 13 | ARCADE "A" |
Veure VALLADARES B | 11 – 13 | HUSA |
Veure VALLADARES C | 13 – 4 | O PANASCO B |
Veure VICTORIA | 4 – 9 | FLORIDA A |
Veure calendari
Partida 1 Següent